Tender Details

About Tender

🚇 Procurement Opportunity: Supply And Installation Of Track Plinth Jumpers For Dmrc 🛠️🚇 Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (Dmrc), Under The Aegis Of The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply And Installation Of Additional Track Plinth Jumpers With Welded Gi Strip For Various Lines Within The Dmrc Network. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 25, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 56505 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Infrastructure To Deliver High Quality Track Plinth Jumpers As Per The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Bids Should Be Accompanied By Detailed Technical And Financial Proposals. Keywords: Dmrc, Track Plinth Jumpers, Supply And Installation, Gi Strip, Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Tr 13/2024 Supply And Installation Of Additional Track Plinth Jumpers With Welded Gi Strip In Different Lines Of Dmrc.
Description
Tr 13/2024 Supply And Installation Of Additional Track Plinth Jumpers With Welded Gi Strip In Different Lines Of Dmrc.
Organisation Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MPPTC_339680_1
Reference
Number
TR-13/2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 56505
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846440

Start Date May 16, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/05/2024

Expired 834 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.