Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tr 11/2023 Supply And Provision Of Gp2 Grouting Under Ohe Mast Base Plate For Different Lines Of Dmrc.
|
| Description |
Tr 11/2023 Supply And Provision Of Gp2 Grouting Under Ohe Mast Base Plate For Different Lines Of Dmrc.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMRC_775614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR-11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 59207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Metro Bhawan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting on rusted cantilever assembly and writing of essential ohe parameter on mast of all lines of dmrc.
Painting on rusted cantilever assembly and writing of essential ohe parameter on mast of all lines of dmrc.
Read moreTr-12/2023 supply and installation of additional track plinth jumpers with welded gi strip in different lines of dmrc.
Tr-12/2023 supply and installation of additional track plinth jumpers with welded gi strip in different lines of dmrc.
Read moreTr-13/2024 supply and installation of additional track plinth jumpers with welded gi strip in different lines of dmrc.
Tr-13/2024 supply and installation of additional track plinth jumpers with welded gi strip in different lines of dmrc.
Read moreProvision of 25kv conventional type- regulated ohe for stabling lines, ballast sidings,tm siding loop lines,pit lines at mtdi, mlsu,tr,adb & awb station yards including other ohe modfication works of ned division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 25kv conventional type- regulated ohe for stabling lines, ballast sidings,tm siding loop lines,pit lines at mtdi, mlsu,tr,adb & awb station yards including other ohe modfication works of ned division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA of conventional (normal) ohe/emergency mast along with base connection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - ohe mast painting marking work and provision of retroreflective mast numb
Read more
Supply and installation of castle key interlock for different types of breakers in various lines of dmrc.
Supply and installation of castle key interlock for different types of breakers in various lines of dmrc.
Read moreSc division: provision of 25 kv ohe for the existing stabling lines at secunderabad yard.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of two loop lines at gevrai between badnapur-karmad stations of nanded division- ohe arrangements.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type