Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
348/24 25/Vellappara Puthuppadiyil Pady Road In Ward 6 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
348/24 25/Vellappara&Amp#X0d
Puthuppadiyil Pady Road In Ward &Amp#X0d
6 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116890 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more445/24-25 njoonjappan pady road completion in ward-13- of kavalangad gp
445/24-25 njoonjappan&#x0d pady road completion in ward-13-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more11/24-25/nadukkudy pady eaniakkavu road maintenance in ward-18-in kavalangad gp
11/24-25/nadukkudy pady&#x0d eaniakkavu road maintenance in&#x0d ward-18-in kavalangad gp
Read more421/24-25 nadukkudi pady eanikkavu road renovation in ward-18-of kavalangad gp
421/24-25 nadukkudi pady&#x0d eanikkavu road renovation in&#x0d ward-18-of kavalangad gp
Read more422/24-25/ perumannoor pallippady ambalam pady road renovation in ward 2 - kavalangad gp
422/24-25/ perumannoor&#x0d pallippady ambalam pady road&#x0d renovation in ward 2 -&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more80/25/kadalivelithandu vazhakkulam pady road renovation-in ward-15 of kavalangad gp
80/25/kadalivelithandu&#x0d vazhakkulam pady road&#x0d renovation-in ward-15 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more205/23-24/kuzhikkattu pady chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
205/23-24/kuzhikkattu pady chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more102/23-24/njonjappan pady road maintenance -in ward 13 of kavalangad gp
102/23-24/njonjappan pady road maintenance -in ward 13 of kavalangad gp
Read more311/24-25/ friends road culvert in ward -6-in kavalangad gp
311/24-25/ friends road&#x0d culvert in ward -6-in kavalangad&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type