Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Works Of Minor No. M 4, M 8, M 10, M 11 And Sm 1 Of M 4 Minor Of Sanawad Distributory.
|
| Description |
Repair Works Of Minor No. M 4, M 8, M 10, M 11 And Sm 1 Of M 4 Minor Of Sanawad Distributory.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_300085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 52100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanawad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of sm-2 sub minor of m-4 minor of sanawad distributory.
Repair and maintenance work of sm-2 sub minor of m-4 minor of sanawad distributory.
Read moreRepair works of minor no. m-16, m-17 and m-18 of sanawad distributory.
Repair works of minor no. m-16, m-17 and m-18 of sanawad distributory.
Read moreRepair works of minor no. m-19, m-20 and m-21 of sanawad distributory.
Repair works of minor no. m-19, m-20 and m-21 of sanawad distributory.
Read moreRepair works of sanawad distributory rd 0 m. to tail.
Repair works of sanawad distributory rd 0 m. to tail.
Read moreRepair works of gudariya distributory and its minor no.- m-10 and tail minor
Repair works of gudariya distributory and its minor no.- m-10 and tail minor
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of sm-1 sub minor of m-6 l minor of kelwa distributory.
Repair and maintenance work of sm-1 sub minor of m-6 l minor of kelwa distributory.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of m-10 r richphal minor and sm-1 of junapani minor of kelwa distributory for demage lining and seepege bank.
Repair and maintenance of m-10 r richphal minor and sm-1 of junapani minor of kelwa distributory for demage lining and seepege bank.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lbmc from ch 29000 m to ch 41762 m, oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m,vilangara distributory ,nellikkunnam distributory ,nellikkunnam minor distributory, poovattoor distributory and poovattoor minor
Annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 29000 m to ch 41762 m, oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m,vilangara distributory ,nellikkunnam distributory ,nellikkunnam minor distributory, poovattoor distributory and poovattoor minor
Read moreRepair works of minor no.-04 of gudariya distributory.
Repair works of minor no.-04 of gudariya distributory.
Read moreof your Industry type