Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axle/Pin For Mfi Machine, Plasser Part No. Ud15.5651
Acceptable Make Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106248412 |
|
Reference Number |
60235443 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106397939/viewNitPdf_4630137.pdf |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Axle/pin plasser part no. make- plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston rod for mfi machine. part no- hzd08.063.036.0800.001, part make- plasser & central processing unit, plasser part no: el-am10.00, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder, plasser part no.- hzgb.050.025 [cylinder, plasser part no.- hzgb.050.025.0540.1.001, acceptable make - plasser]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[roller for satellite with pin and nut, confirming to plasser part no. ud80.304, acceptable make : plasser or equivalent. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder, plasser part no.- pn-z02/50/900 acceptable make - plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston rod with piston, plasser part no. [piston rod with piston, plasser part no.- hz10.050.025.0540.1, acceptable make - plasser ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller confirming to plasser part no. glf311.841. acceptable make/brand: - plasser or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc washer, confirming to plasser part no. 64.09.1384, acceptable make- plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller confirming to plasser part no. glf311.841. acceptable make/brand: - plasser or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc washer, confirming to plasser part no. 64.09.1384, acceptable make- plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type