Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keezhmad Gp Project No. 141 24 25. Peringappilly Thodu Side Protection In Ward 04
|
| Description |
Keezhmad Gp Project No. 141 24 25. Peringappilly Thodu Side Protection In Ward 04
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LSGD/KZMD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keezhmad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152739 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreKeezhmad gp 2023 24 359 chenakka thondu thodu side protection in ward 05 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 359 chenakka thondu thodu side protection in ward 05 keezhmad gp
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1613-2024-25-keezhmad division-side protection works of various kulam and thodu in keezhmad gp-general civil work-keezhmad gp
Refer tender document
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 400-24-25-side protection of marangad sc colony road in ward 8
Keezhmad gp- project no. 400-24-25-side protection of marangad sc colony road in ward 8
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no117 2023 24 keeramkara road tile paving in ward 04 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no117 2023 24 keeramkara road tile paving in ward 04 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 125-2025-26-kannambuzha road renovation ward 04 in keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp- project no. 125-2025-26-kannambuzha road renovation ward 04 in keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no. 137-24-25.- ujalakkadavu road retarring in ward 04
Keezhmad gp project no. 137-24-25.- ujalakkadavu road retarring in ward 04
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.186-24-25-ghanasyam road side kettu ward 13
Keezhmad gp project no.186-24-25-ghanasyam road side kettu ward 13
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no 07 202302024 chowara mahilalayam road ward 04 keezhmad grama panchayath
Keezhmad gp project no 07 202302024 chowara mahilalayam road ward 04 keezhmad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type