Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Figure 11 With Bamboo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | Make : Good Quality Model : TARGET FIG 11 WITH BAMBOO Title : TARGET FIG 11 WITH BAMBOO | 13-11-2023 11:25:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | Make : Good Quality Model : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO Title : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO | 13-11-2023 11:36:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | WIMAX | Make : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO Model : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO Title : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO | 11-11-2023 16:35:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAURAV ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO | 9840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RADHA SHYAM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO | 10086.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WIMAX | Item Categories : TARGET FIGURE 11 WITH BAMBOO | 10338.00 | L3 |
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work (augmentation of bamboo regeneration) under k-shore head at ugginkeri xxiii-51 (25ha) in mundgod range during 2026-27
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreof your Industry type