Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sye1/297710/25 Lrrp 2024 25 Kochi Lac Serial No 3088 A P Varkey Memmorial Road
|
| Description |
Sye1/297710/25 Lrrp 2024 25 Kochi Lac Serial No 3088 A P Varkey Memmorial Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SYE1-297710/25 LRRP 2024-25 KOCHI LAC SERIAL NO 3088 A P VARKEY MEMMORIAL ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185033 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road
Re tender sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road
Read moreQuotation sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road in division 21
Quotation sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road in division 21
Read moreQuotation sye1/297710/ 25 lrrp a p varkey memorial road rennovation in division 21
Quotation sye1/297710/ 25 lrrp a p varkey memorial road rennovation in division 21
Read moreRe tender sye1 297710/24 renoavation of a p varkey memorial road in division 21
Re tender sye1 297710/24 renoavation of a p varkey memorial road in division 21
Read moreSye1/297637/25 lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac serilal no 2969 blaparambu road in division 21
Sye1/297637/25 lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac serilal no 2969 blaparambu road in division 21
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no. 340,manik vaidyar road in division 25, kochi municipal corporation
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.&#x0d 340,manik vaidyar road in division&#x0d 25, kochi municipal corporation
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 kochi lac sl.no 2567-marampally temple road
Lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac sl.no 2567-marampally temple road
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Retender-lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac, sl no.3292 , saudi&#x0d athipozhy road, fort kochi zonal, kochi municipal&#x0d corporation, ernakulam district
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp 2024/25 - kochi lac- sl. no 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Retender-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 - kochi lac- sl. no&#x0d 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Read moreRet-lrrp-2024/25 kochi lac 3188 fort kochi l-improvement of chithuparambu road in div 9
Retender-lrrp-2024825 kochi lac 3188&#x0d fort kochi&#x0d improvement of chithuparambu road in division 9
Read moreof your Industry type