Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25, Kochi Lac, Sl No.3292 , Saudi Athipozhy Road, Fort Kochi Zonal, Kochi Municipal Corporation, Ernakulam District
|
| Description |
Retender Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25, Kochi Lac, Sl No.3292 , Saudi&Amp#X0d
Athipozhy Road, Fort Kochi Zonal, Kochi Municipal&Amp#X0d
Corporation, Ernakulam District
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-LRRP-3292-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 48650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224009 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Retender- lrrp- 2024-25, kochi lac- 1821 adv. va jacob road in division 22 - kochi corporation - ernakulam dist
Read moreRetender-lrrp-lrrp 2024/25 - kochi lac- sl. no 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Retender-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 - kochi lac- sl. no&#x0d 461 - ponoonjal road in division 27
Read moreRet-lrrp-2024/25 kochi lac 3188 fort kochi l-improvement of chithuparambu road in div 9
Retender-lrrp-2024825 kochi lac 3188&#x0d fort kochi&#x0d improvement of chithuparambu road in division 9
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, thrikkakkara lac, sl. no. 191, kunnappilly road in div 46 chakkarapparambu in vyttila zonal, kochi municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Lrrp-2024-25, thrikkakkara lac, sl. no.&#x0d 191, kunnappilly road in div 46&#x0d chakkarapparambu in vyttila zonal, kochi&#x0d municipal corporation, ernakulam district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591, mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp, ernakulam district (retender)
Lrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591,&#x0d mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp,&#x0d ernakulam district (retender)
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.3098 , ambilikkavala paruthumali road, pallarimangalam gp, ernakulam district (retender)
Lrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.3098 ,&#x0d ambilikkavala paruthumali road, pallarimangalam gp,&#x0d ernakulam district (retender)
Read moreRetender-general-tar patch works in various roads in divisions 1,2,7,8,70,72 of fort kochi zonal
Retender-general-tar patch works in various roads in divisions 1,2,7,8,70,72 of fort kochi zonal
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl. no. 0180 ,ward 3 velankanni chapel road, chellanam gp, ernakulam district
Lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl. no. 0180 ,ward 3 velankanni chapel road, chellanam gp, ernakulam district
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 kochi lac sl. no. 1996 ward 11 puthenthode school road , chellanam gp, ernakulam district
Lrrp- 2024-25 kochi lac sl. no. 1996 ward 11 puthenthode school road , chellanam gp, ernakulam district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac, sl.no.304, renovation of kadungamparambu road (ward 11), kumbalanghi g.p, ernakulam district -cmlrrp 2.0-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, kochi lac,&#x0d sl.no.304, renovation of&#x0d kadungamparambu road (ward&#x0d 11), kumbalanghi g.p, ernakulam&#x0d district -cmlrrp 2.0-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type