Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Azhchath Cholayilpadam Road Concrete Ward No. 14 Project No 127/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kongad Gp 2025 26 Azhchath Cholayilpadam Road&Amp#X0d
Concrete Ward No. 14 Project No 127/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/12/AE/LIDEW/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295775 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.133/26- cherappatta kappilikkund road concrete
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.133/26- cherappatta kappilikkund road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 ,project no 148 -anjalil moochikkoottam road concrete
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 ,project no 148 -anjalil moochikkoottam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunjukulam road concrete ward no. 2-project no 114/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunjukulam road concrete ward no. 2-project no 114/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thottam melekkalam road rennovation ward no. 14-project no 179/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thottam melekkalam road&#x0d rennovation ward no. 14-project no 179/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thannikandam kodikannath road concrete ward no. 18-project no. 136/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thannikandam kodikannath road&#x0d concrete ward no. 18-project no. 136/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 vellayamthode anganwadi road concrete ward no. 11-project no 123/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26&#x0d vellayamthode anganwadi road&#x0d concrete ward no. 11-project no&#x0d 123/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunikkode chanthiruthi road concrete ward no. 16-project no 129/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunikkode chanthiruthi road&#x0d concrete ward no. 16-project no 129/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thottam michabhoomi road concrete ward no . 11-project no 106/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 thottam michabhoomi road&#x0d concrete ward no . 11-project no 106/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunikkode anganwadi road concrete ward no.17-project no. 132/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kunikkode anganwadi road&#x0d concrete ward no.17-project no. 132/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nagar road concrete ward no . 18-project no 89/26
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 kilayarukil nagar road concrete ward no . 18-project no 89/26
Read moreof your Industry type