Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mwss At Mattakkuzhi Venmani Ward 2 In Thiruvaniyoor Gp Under Mla Sdf2023 24
|
| Description |
Mwss At Mattakkuzhi Venmani Ward 2 In Thiruvaniyoor Gp Under Mla Sdf2023 24 In Ernakulam District
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GWD_729021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GWE/519/2023/E10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTAKKUZHI VENMANI WARD 2 IN THIRUVANIYOOR G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161771 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mwss at mattakkuzhi venmani ward 2 in thiruvaniyoor gp under mla sdf2023-24
Mwss at mattakkuzhi venmani ward 2 in thiruvaniyoor gp under mla sdf2023-24
Read moreVbp 164/23-24 venmani drinking water scheme in ward-2 thiruvaniyoor gp
Vbp 164/23-24 venmani&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward-2 thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreTotal 5 nos bwc at kbps kakkand, ayiroor anganavadi in kunnukara gramapanchayath,olimolam pothumuriparambu s c colony in vadavukodu puthencruz gp, valiakallu s c colony in vengola gp and mattakkuzhi-venmani ward 2 in thiruvaniyoor gp
Total 5 nos bwc at kbps kakkand, ayiroor anganavadi in kunnukara gramapanchayath,olimolam pothumuriparambu s c colony in vadavukodu puthencruz gp, valiakallu s c colony in vengola gp and mattakkuzhi-venmani ward 2 in thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreMla-sdf-sulthan bathery lac mla-sdf2023-24-construction of stage- glps sasimala (ward-12)-900000/
Stage construction
Read moreMla sdf2023 24 smt daleema jojo mla construction of kadamattu mekkodath colony road in ward 8 of kuthiathode gp general civil work
Mla sdf2023 24 smt daleema jojo mla construction of kadamattu mekkodath colony road in ward 8 of kuthiathode gp general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf2023 24 smt c k asha mla construction of puthusserypadi road in ward 1 of thalayolaparambu g p
Mla-sdf2023 24 smt c k asha mla construction of puthusserypadi road in ward 1 of thalayolaparambu g p
Read moreCompletion of toilet complex at thiruvaniyoor fhc in ward 11 of thiruvaniyoor gp
Completion&#x0d of toilet complex at&#x0d thiruvaniyoor fhc in ward 11 of&#x0d thiruvaniyoor gp
Read moreMla-sdf2023-24-nirmalapuram muzhayamuttom mannarathara road costruction in kottangal g p
Mla-sdf2023-24-nirmalapuram muzhayamuttom mannarathara road costruction in kottangal g p
Read moreRenovation of mannada mwss at ward 2 in nedumudy gramapanchayath under mla sdf
Renovation of mannada mwss at ward 2 in nedumudy gramapanchayath under mla sdf
Read moreMla sdf2023 24 pipeline extension in kanjookkadu road in ward 7 of udayamperoor panchayath general civil work
Mla-sdf-2023-24-pipeline extension in kanjookkadu road in ward 7 of udayamperoor panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type