Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/15th Fc/2023 2404
|
| Description |
Providing Piped Water Supply To Public Institutions At Mithapokhore Fp School Under Chopra Development Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566128_4 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chopra panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bannerghatta gs-07
Bannerughatta general stall-07, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.17,287, emd rs.13,185, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-07
Bidadi bus station-general stall-07, area-236.5sq.ft, mlf rs.7,245, emd rs.5,526, license period 6 years.
Read moreKalasipalya bus station gs-07
Kalasipalya bus station general stall-07, area-123sq.ft, mlf rs.6,111, emd rs.4,661, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreZonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type