Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Gos Mess At Bsf Campus Fatikchera Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Description |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Gos Mess At Bsf Campus Fatikchera Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_811055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHQ/AE/GKNR/ENGG/NIT/24-25/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatikchera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852337 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos sos mess at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos sos mess at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRepair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRe-carpetting of internal roads of campus fatikchera of 120 bn (now 42 bn bsf) and bsf campusgokulnagar of 130 bn (now 69 bn bsf) under shq bsf gukulnagar.
Re-carpetting of internal roads of campus fatikchera of 120 bn (now 42 bn bsf) and bsf campus gokulnagar of 130 bn (now 69 bn bsf) under shq bsf campus gokulnagar.
Read moreRenovation up-gradation of gos mess of 124 bn (now 182 bn) bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar (now shq bsf ferozepur)
Renovation up-gradation of gos mess of 124 bn (now 182 bn) bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar (now shq bsf ferozepur)
Read moreof your Industry type