Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Bids: Drill Shed Renovation & Upgradation For Bsf Campus Gokulnagar 🏰 The Directorate General, Border Security Force (Dg, Bsf), Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs (Mha), Central Government, Invites Bids For The Renovation And Upgradation Of A Drill Shed At The Bsf Campus In Gokulnagar. This Project Was Previously Associated With 120 Bn Bsf And Is Now Under The Purview Of 42 Bn Bsf, Shq Bsf, Gokulnagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 25/05/2024, 6:55 Pm Bid Security (Emd): Inr 51,367 Tender Fee: Nil Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Bsf, Renovation, Upgradation, Drill Shed, Bsf Campus Gokulnagar, Dg Bsf, Mha, Government Tender, Construction Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Drill Shed At Bsf Campus Gokulnagar Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Description |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Drill Shed At Bsf Campus Gokulnagar Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_807961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHQ/AE/GKNR/ENGG/NIT/24-25/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The office of Assistant Engineer SHQ BSF Gokulnaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849142 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos sos mess at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos sos mess at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of 01 no 120 men barrack at bsf campus gokulnagar of 130 bn bsf(now 69 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar (composite work)
Renovation and upgradation of 01 no 120 men barrack at bsf campus gokulnagar of 130 bn bsf(now 69 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar (composite work)
Read moreRepair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of 01 nos adm block at bsf campus gokulnagar of 130 bn bsf (now 69 bn bsf) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and upgradation of 01 nos adm block at bsf campus gokulnagar of 130 bn bsf (now 69 bn bsf) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreRepair upgradation upkeep of existing sewerage lines at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair upgradation upkeep of existing sewerage lines at bsf campus fatikchera of 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreof your Industry type