Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Renovation & Upgradation Of Sos Mess At Bsf Campus 🏫🛠️ The Directorate General, Bsf, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Renovation And Upgradation Of The Sos Mess At The Bsf Campus In Gokulnagar, Now Under The Jurisdiction Of 42 Bn Bsf. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 25, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 64282 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Design Plans, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Bsf, Renovation, Upgradation, Sos Mess, Bsf Campus Gokulnagar, Dg Bsf, Mha, Central Government Tender, Construction Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Sos Mess At Bsf Campus Gokulnagar Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Description |
Renovation Upgradation Of 01 Nos Sos Mess At Bsf Campus Gokulnagar Of 120 Bn Bsf Now 42 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gokulnagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_807966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHQ/AE/GKNR/ENGG/NIT/24-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The office of Assistant Engineer SHQ BSF Gokulnaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849148 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos gos mess at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos drill shed at bsf campus gokulnagar of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos quarter guard at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mt complex at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Renovation upgradation of 01 nos mi room at bsf
 campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf now 42 bn bsf
 under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation up gradation of sos mess at bsf campus 57 bn bsf now 87 bn bsf under shq bsf jsmr n
Renovation up gradation of sos mess at bsf campus 57 bn bsf now 87 bn bsf under shq bsf jsmr n
Read moreRenovation upgradation of sos mess at bsf campus 119 bn now 191 bn hq under shq bsf jaisalmer n
Renovation upgradation of sos mess at bsf campus 119 bn now 191 bn hq under shq 
 bsf jaisalmer n
Read moreRepair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Repair and maint. of various panels and feeders at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 now 42/150 bn bsf under shq bsf gokulnagar
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Renovation and up-gradation of 01 no adm block at bsf campus fatikchera of 120 bn bsf (now 42 bn) under shq bsf gokulnagar.(composite work)
Read moreRenovation/up-gradation of sos mess building at 124 bn bsf now 182 bn bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar (now shq bsf ferozepur
Renovation/up-gradation of sos mess building at 124 bn bsf now 182 bn bsf jalalabad under shq bsf abohar (now shq bsf ferozepur
Read moreof your Industry type