Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Ug Cable From Vinayakar Junction Nedungolam Itc
|
| Description |
Constructing Ug Cable From Vinayakar Junction Nedungolam Itc Under Es Paravoor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_596953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eT.No.03/23-24/16.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMU,EC,Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad
11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad under esd kottiyam
Read moreConstructing new 11kv illikkal feeder from 110kv substation, aroor to illikkal junction using ht abc and ht ug cable under electrical section, kumbalangi
Constructing new 11kv illikkal feeder from 110kv substation, aroor to illikkal junction using ht abc and ht ug cable under electrical section, kumbalangi
Read moreRdss constructing 11kv line with abc and ug cable
Constructing 11kv line with ug cable, constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 120sq mm and constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 150sq mm under the sections of electrical division adimaly
Read moreRdss constructing 11kv line with abc and ug cable
Constructing 11kv line with ug cable,&#x0d constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 120sq mm and&#x0d constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 150sq mm under the&#x0d sections of electrical division adimaly
Read moreof your Industry type