Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Natungram Bagan Para Under Dogachhi Gp Under Krishnagar I Dev. Block Under Ridf Xxvi. Code 19336160523
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Natungram Bagan Para Under Dogachhi Gp Under Krishnagar I Dev. Block Under Ridf Xxvi. Code 19336160523
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMN_600685_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA/KGR-I/RIDF/29/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre at natungram bagan para under dogachhi gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336160523 sl. no. 04
Construction of anganwadi centre at natungram bagan para under dogachhi gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336160523 sl. no. 04
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013
Construction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013 sl. no. 03
Construction of anganwadi centre at moilka barowari tala under dignagar gp under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi. code 19336161013 sl. no. 03
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Construction of anganwadi centre at itla porapara beside tarakdas battala school under chakdignagar gp within the jurisdiction of krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. code 19336160905
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of awc at gouranganagar primary school under deypara gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336151107
Construction of awc at gouranganagar primary school under deypara gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336151107
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no 365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 6
Construction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no 365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 6
Read moreof your Industry type