Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottayam Municipality 596/2023 24 Maintennace Of College Malli Road In Ward 49 General Civil Work Re Tende
|
| Description |
General Kottayam Municipality 596/2023 24 Maintennace Of College Malli&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 49 General Civil Work Re Tende
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ET/KTM-1-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984446 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottayam municipality 596/2023-24-maintennace of college malli road in ward 49-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality 596/2023-24-maintennace of college malli road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in&#x0d ward 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no. 596/2024-25-pavvathu road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 596/2024-25-pavvathu road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward&#x0d 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral running contract for govt college kottayam running contract for govt college kottayam general civil work
Estimate include clearing jungles replacing damaged toilet doors taps pipes etc
Read moreKottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Re tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type