Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.9 Agasthilingampalayam To Tirupur Road (158009 R379), W.No.12 Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 1st Cross Street (158012 R168), Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 2nd Cross Street (158012 R169), Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 3rd Cross Street (158012 R17
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.9 Agasthilingampalayam To Tirupur Road (158009 R379), W.No.12 Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 1st Cross Street (158012 R168), Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 2nd Cross Street (158012 R169), Ayyasamy Nagar Colony 3rd Cross Street (158012 R17
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1255-1(c)/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770435 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 5th main street (158012r164) in kangeyam municipality
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 5th main street (158012r164) in kangeyam municipality
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreRelaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Relaying of bt road mugamathiyar street , , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , bharathiyar 2nd cross street , bharathiyar 3rd cross street , vidhya colony 1st street , vidhya colony 3rd street ,, new lig colony 1st stre
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.7 siva sakthi vinayagar kovil street 1st main street (158007r442), w.no.9 kaaliappa hospital road (158009r387), w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 2nd main street (158012r161), w.no.13 kgk nagar 1st main street (158013r20
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.7 siva sakthi vinayagar kovil street 1st main street (158007r442), w.no.9 kaaliappa hospital road (158009r387), w.no.12 ayyasamy nagar colony 2nd main street (158012r161), w.no.13 kgk nagar 1st main street (158013r20
Read moreRenewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Renewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Read moreProviding of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Providing of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreof your Industry type