Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender An N U A L P L A N V E L U P P A M P O Y I L P I L A V U L L A T H I L R O A D S I D E Protection Works ,,Project No.176/25 26 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
E Tendera N N U A L P L A N V E L U P P A M P O Y I L P I L A V U L L A T H I L R O A D S I D E Protection Works ,,Project No.176/25 26 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317297 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreS o u n d s y s t e m u n i t m i c e s t a n d,m a n d a p p e n d o l,m a n d a p s i t e p a a l
Read more
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreR a v u n n i p a d i panthapulakkal road
R a v u n n i p a d i panthapulakkal road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type