Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkakara Muncipality Proj No 146/26 Balance Renovation Work Of Chinampilly Chira Ward 20
|
| Description |
Thrikkakara Muncipality Proj No 146/26 Balance Renovation Work Of Chinampilly Chira Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_852375_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRIKKAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440760 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward-9 thrikkakara muncipality-anganwadi maintance
Ward-9 thrikkakara muncipality-anganwadi maintance
Read moreWard -11 thrikkakara muncipality-anjikath road retarring
Ward -11 thrikkakara muncipality-anjikath road retarring
Read moreWard-11 thrikkakara muncipality-parkkamugal bramapuram road retarring
Ward-11 thrikkakara muncipality-parkkamugal bramapuram road retarring
Read moreWard-16 thrikkakara muncipality-green garden road sidewall
Ward-16 thrikkakara muncipality-green garden road sidewall
Read more453/26-parambayam chira renovation in ward 14
453/26-parambayam chira renovation in ward 14
Read moreProj. no. 61/24 renovation of venkamala chira
Proj. no. 61/24 renovation of venkamala chira
Read moreWard-12 thrikkakara muncipality-fish market stp extra work-
Ward-12 thrikkakara muncipality-fish market stp extra work-
Read moreWard-27 thrikkakara muncipality-olimugal masjid ambadimoola road retarring
Ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-olimugal masjid ambadimoola road retarring
Read moreWard-13 thrikkakara muncipality-keeralimala sc colony protection wall
Ward-13 thrikkakara muncipality-keeralimala sc colony protection wall
Read moreGeneral-ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-trangull tower road retarring
General-ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-trangull tower road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type