Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Pataldih Deori Gawan Satgawan Road (Mdr 84) From Km 0.00 To 30.567 Km (Total Length 30.567 Km) Under Road Division, Koderma
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Pataldih Deori Gawan Satgawan Road (Mdr 84) From Km 0.00 To 30.567 Km (Total Length 30.567 Km) Under Road Division, Koderma
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_106835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/KODERMA/1369/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pataldih- Deori- Gawan- Satgawan Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144140 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work and guard wall in pataldih-deori-gawan-satgawan road in km 34 at bridge approch for the year 2024-25 under road division giridih
Special repair work and guard wall in pataldih-deori-gawan-satgawan road in km 34 at bridge approch for the year 2024-25 under road division giridih
Read moreIrqp work of doranda-sankh-vendro-patna road mdr-114 from km 0.00 to 22.40 km total length 22.40 km under road division, koderma
Irqp work of doranda-sankh-vendro-patna road mdr-114 from km 0.00 to 22.40 km total length 22.40 km under road division, koderma
Read moreIrqp work of koderma to jamua road from km. 0.00 to km 49.00 under road division,koderma for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of koderma to jamua road from km. 0.00 to km 49.00 under road division,koderma for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of beko-makhmargo road from km 0.00 to 11.65 km (total length-11.65 km)under road division,koderma
Irqp work of beko-makhmargo road from km 0.00 to 11.65 km (total length-11.65 km)under road division,koderma
Read moreIrqp work of jharkhand dham sampark road from km 0.00 to km 24.90 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of jharkhand dham sampark road from km 0.00 to km 24.90 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of jharkhand dham sampark road from km 0.00 to km 24.90 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of jharkhand dham sampark road from km 0.00 to km 24.90 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work of domchanch bazar to pipcho bazar road from km 0.00 to km 17.30 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of domchanch bazar to pipcho bazar road from km 0.00 to km 17.30 under road division koderma for the year 2023-24
Read moreIrqp work in urwan kanti road from km 0.00 to 5.80 km total length 5.80 km.under road division ,koderma for the year 2023-2024
Irqp work in urwan kanti road from km 0.00 to 5.80 km total length 5.80 km.under road division ,koderma for the year 2023-2024
Read moreC o sua deori shekhal road km 0.00 to 4.00
/o p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0.195 to 0.465, 0.780 to 0/.75,1.165 to 1.180
Read moreIrqp work of maheshpur-pakurai road (mdr-244) from 0.00 km to 23.00 km, under road division, pakur for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of maheshpur-pakurai road (mdr-244) from 0.00 km to 23.00 km, under road division, pakur for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type