Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Bcw Pump Jack Under Capital Budget 2024 25 For 500 Mwboilers Of Ntpc Vstps
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Bcw Pump Jack Under Capital Budget 2024 25 For 500 Mwboilers Of Ntpc Vstps
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_94876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900298235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vindhyachal Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98094 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of hayward tyler made bcw pump spare for stage 2and 3 vstps
Procurement of hayward tyler made bcw pump spare for stage 2and 3 vstps
Read moreProcurement of dsm 80/36 rah bcw and zld pumps set under capital budget
Procurement of dsm 80/36 rah bcw and zld pumps set under capital budgetfor stage-1 ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of make up water pump bowl assembly (approved capital budget 2024-25 r3)at ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of make up water pump bowl assembly (approved capital budget 2024-25 r3)at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of make up water pump bowl assembly (approved capital budget
Procurement of make up water pump bowl assembly (approved capital budget2024-25 r3)at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of flowmore pumps under approved capital budget 2024 25 formm ofs at ntpc lara
Procurement of flowmore pumps under approved capital budget 2024 25 formm ofs at ntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of siemens make lt motor under capital budget 2024 9900310305
Procurement of siemens make lt motor under capital budget 2024 9900310305
Read moreProcurement of capital budget spares of arcw pump complete assembly atstage-i
Procurement of capital budget spares of arcw pump complete assembly atstage-i
 for ntpc farakka
Read moreof your Industry type