Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. 47/24 25 Myladikunnu Civil Station Road Drainage Construction In Ward No 10 Chalissery Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. 47/24 25 Myladikunnu&Amp#X0d
Civil Station Road Drainage&Amp#X0d
Construction In Ward No 10&Amp#X0d
Chalissery Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2024/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALISSERY GRAMA PANCHAYAT LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168070 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath&#x0d pravasi road re tarring in ward&#x0d no 11 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road re tarring in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 99/24-25-pravasi road&#x0d re tarring in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 224/24-25-madakkatt road vellekettu ozhivakkal in ward no 1 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 224/24-25-madakkatt&#x0d road vellekettu ozhivakkal in&#x0d ward no 1 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 94/24-25-puthusseri road re concreting in ward no 2 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. 94/24-25-puthusseri&#x0d road re concreting in ward no 2&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 39/24-25-chouchery anganavdi road concreting in ward no 4 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro 39/24-25-chouchery&#x0d anganavdi road concreting in&#x0d ward no 4 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 40/24-25chowcheri mahathma gandhi road concreeting in ward no 11 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro 40/24-25chowcheri&#x0d mahathma gandhi road&#x0d concreeting in ward no 11&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.38/24-25 angadi thambiyettan idavazhi road concreting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro.38/24-25 angadi thambiyettan idavazhi road concreting in ward no 13 chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill perumannoor road re tarring ward 6 in chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 101/2024-2025 -mill&#x0d perumannoor road re tarring&#x0d ward 6 in chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 226/2024-25 padijare pattissery kizhakke pattissery padam road punarudaranam in ward 15 chalissery grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro no 226/2024-25&#x0d padijare pattissery kizhakke&#x0d pattissery padam road&#x0d punarudaranam in ward 15&#x0d chalissery grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type