Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Vvip Visit At Narsinghpur And Mungwani Section Under Sub Division Narsinghpur District Narsinhpur.
|
| Description |
Proposed Vvip Visit At Narsinghpur And Mungwani Section Under Sub Division Narsinghpur District Narsinhpur.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_419929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/03/2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narsinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494916 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreProposed vvip visit under sub division gotegoan district narsinhpur.
Proposed vvip visit under sub division gotegoan district narsinhpur.
Read moreProposed vvip visit at kareli barman and tendukheda section under sub division narsinghpur district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Proposed vvip visit at kareli barman and tendukheda section under sub division narsinghpur district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Read moreProposed vvip visit under sub division gadarwara district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Proposed vvip visit under sub division gadarwara district narsinhpur. (2nd call)
Read moreBarricating work vvip visit under pwd district sub division no. 1 indore
Barricating work vvip visit under pwd district sub division no. 1 indore
Read morePainting work on various roads during vvip visit in sub division vii jodhpur
Painting work on various roads during vvip visit in sub division vii jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type