Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Cutting Sheet Railing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6037348 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J D ENTERPRISES | Make : JD Model : JD/852 Title : Laser cutting sheet railing | 15-04-2025 23:45:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : misha Model : mh Title : Laser cutting sheet railing | 15-04-2025 23:26:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI NAVKAR ENTERPRISES | Make : SHRI NAVKAR ENTERPRISES Model : NAVKAR_CNC LASER Title : Laser cutting sheet railing | 04-04-2025 12:06:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIYASHI TRADERS | Make : ST Model : ST/848555 Title : Laser cutting sheet railing | 15-04-2025 23:11:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIRAT TRADERS | Make : VIRAT Model : VIRAT Laser cutting sheet Title : Laser cutting sheet railing | 15-04-2025 17:20:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreNlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreRepair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreMiscellaneous fittings pipes, clips,etc. (acrylic sheet laser cutting)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type