Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of 02 No. 08 Passenger And 02 No. 13 Passenger Lift Installed At Nvda, Narmada Bhawan, Bhopal Of One Year.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of 02 No. 08 Passenger And 02 No. 13 Passenger Lift Installed At Nvda, Narmada Bhawan, Bhopal Of One Year.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_297330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 (IVth Call)/2023-24/4362 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for period of one year.
Comprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for period of one year.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger and 02 no. 13 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal of one year with operation.
Comprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger and 02 no. 13 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal of one year with operation.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger and 02 no. 13 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal of one year with operation.
Comprehensive maintenance of 02 no. 08 passenger and 02 no. 13 passenger lift installed at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal of one year with operation.
Read moreReplacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Replacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Read moreReplacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Replacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Read moreReplacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Replacement of dome and ramp lift (13 passenger) at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of internal electrification of nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for one year.
Annual repair and maintenance of internal electrification of nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for one year.
Read morePhotocopy work for different cells/officess and gra at nvda narmada bhawan bhopal for one year.
Photocopy work for different cells/officess and gra at nvda narmada bhawan bhopal for one year.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of conference hall at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for the year 2024-25.
Annual repair and maintenance of conference hall at nvda, narmada bhawan, bhopal for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type