Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Maintenance Of Bhutaburi, Damra Pump House Including Materials, Labour For Repairing, Replacement All Complete Under A.M.C.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Maintenance Of Bhutaburi, Damra Pump House Including Materials, Labour For Repairing, Replacement All Complete Under A.M.C.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_575375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EQ-56/WS/ENG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of submersible pump including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of submersible pump including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of kalajhaia , ismile pump house including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of kalajhaia , ismile pump house including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of dihika , kstp pump house including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of dihika , kstp pump house including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of sluice valves (80mm to 500mm dia) for borough iii to vii including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of sluice valves (80mm to 500mm dia) for borough iii to vii including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of rising main pipe line(225mm to 800mm dia) for borough iii - vii including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of rising main pipe line(225mm to 800mm dia) for borough iii - vii including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreMaintenance of barakar, ramnagar,chinakuri , manikeswar pump houses at kulti( borough to viii,ix,x) including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Maintenance of barakar, ramnagar,chinakuri , manikeswar pump houses at kulti( borough to viii,ix,x) including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreRepairing , maintenance of rising main pipe line(200 mm to 1000mm dia) for borough viii to x at kulti including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Repairing , maintenance of rising main pipe line(200 mm to 1000mm dia) for borough viii to x at kulti including materials, labour for repairing , replacement all complete under a.m.c.
Read moreof your Industry type