Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of 34560 Nos. Of 8.0m Wl 200kg Psc Poles And 18720 Nos. Of 9.00m Wl 300kg Psc Poles As Per Rec Design Cast In Twin Mould Form Boxes At Vaniyankulam Psc Yard In Tirunelveli Region For A Period Of Three Years
|
| Description |
Manufacture And Supply Of 34560 Nos. Of 8.0m Wl 200kg Psc Poles And 18720 Nos. Of 9.00m Wl 300kg Psc Poles As Per Rec Design Cast In Twin Mould Form Boxes At Vaniyankulam Psc Yard In Tirunelveli Region For A Period Of Three Years
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_482163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/C/PCC/02/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaniyankulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=572925 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from&#x0d various yards / locations to various destinations of dindigul edc.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc - as per bqr conditions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Transportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Read moreManufacture and supply of 76,800 nos. of 8.0m (wl-200kg) psc poles and 24,000 nos. of 9.00m (wl-300kg) psc poles cast in twin mould form boxes at ranipet sipcot psc yard for a period of two years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Manufacture and supply of 76,800 nos. of 8.0m (wl-200kg) psc poles and 24,000 nos. of 9.00m (wl-300kg) psc poles cast in twin mould form boxes at ranipet sipcot psc yard for a period of two years with form boxes under contractors scope.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos&#x0d and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to&#x0d various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8.0 mtr psc pole (200kg wl),stay clamp for 9.0mtr psc pole (300kg wl
Supply of back clamp for 8.0 mtr psc pole (200kg wl),stay clamp for 9.0mtr psc pole (300kg wl
Read moreof your Industry type