Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation Of 8.0 M (Wl 200kg), 9.0 M (Wl 300kg) And 9.0 M (Wl 400kg) Psc Poles From Various Yards / Locations To Various Destinations Of Mettur Edc
|
| Description |
Transportation Of 8.0 M (Wl 200kg), 9.0 M (Wl 300kg) And 9.0 M (Wl 400kg) Psc Poles From Various Yards / Locations To Various Destinations Of Mettur Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_570378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/MEDC/Spec.No.OT.05/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mettur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681436 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc - as per bqr conditions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreTransportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Transportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 8.0m 200kg psc poles 1000 nos&#x0d and 8.0m 140kg psc poles 1096 nos from mettur 8.0m psc yard to&#x0d various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from&#x0d various yards / locations to various destinations of dindigul edc.
Read moreProcurement of 50,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles for all distribution regions
Procurement of 50,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles for all distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 29000 nos of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Procurement of 29,000 nos. of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Read moreof your Industry type