Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation Of 8.0 M 200kg Psc Poles 1000 Nos And 8.0 M 140 Kg Psc Poles 1096 Nos From Mettur 8.0 M Psc Yard To Various Destinations In Erode Circle Erode.
|
| Description |
Transportation Of 8.0 M 200kg Psc Poles 1000 Nos&Amp#X0d
And 8.0 M 140 Kg Psc Poles 1096 Nos From Mettur 8.0 M Psc Yard To&Amp#X0d
Various Destinations In Erode Circle Erode.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_416073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EEDC/ED Specification No.22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEDC Erode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494995 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Transportation of 8.0m wl-200kg psc poles 2000 nos and 8.0m wl-140kg psc poles 1000 nos from various yards locations to various destinations of erode edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreTransportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from
Transportation of 8.0m (wl - 200kg) psc poles from&#x0d various yards / locations to various destinations of dindigul edc.
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc - as per bqr conditions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreProcurement of 70,000 nos. of 8.0m (200kg wl) psc poles for kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore distribution regions
Procurement of 70,000 nos. of 8.0m (200kg wl) psc poles for kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 83,200 nos. of 8.0m 200kg wl psc poles to kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore distribution regions
Procurement of 83,200 nos. of 8.0m 200kg wl psc poles to kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore distribution regions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole(200kg)
Supply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole(200kg)
Read moreof your Industry type