Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bg Psc T/Out Sleeper (1 In 12) Drg No. T/4218
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106284777 |
|
Reference Number |
61245310 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106481746/viewNitPdf_4725450.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreBg psc t/out sleeper (1 in 12) drg no. t-4218.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBg psc t/out sleeper (1 in 12) drg no. t-4218
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBg psc t/out sleeper(1 in12)to drg no, t-4732
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePsc 1 in 12 t/out sleeper for 60 kg as per rdso drawing no-rt/4218
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePsc t/out sleeper (1 in 8.5) drg. no. t-4865.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreB.g psc t/out sleeper (1 in 8.5) drg. no. t-4865
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type