Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 11 Kv Vcb Different Make Installed At Different Substation Of Gumti Dada Nagar Govind Nagar Parag Dairy Kidwai Nagar And World Bank Barra Under Eudc Ii Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 11 Kv Vcb Different Make Installed At Different Substation Of Gumti Dada Nagar Govind Nagar Parag Dairy Kidwai Nagar And World Bank Barra Under Eudc Ii Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_823096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, EUDC-II, Bijlighar Parade |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of tree cutting in the area of govind nagar kidwai nagar and parag dairy under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work of tree cutting in the area of govind nagar kidwai nagar and parag dairy under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreWork of annual maintenance of complete computer systems installed in circle ii office and divisional sub divisional offices and cash collection centers of eudd gumti kidwai nagar dadanagar govind nagar parag dairy world bank barra and test 2 under eu
Work of annual maintenance of complete computer systems installed in circle ii office and divisional sub divisional offices and cash collection centers of eudd gumti kidwai nagar dadanagar govind nagar parag dairy world bank barra and test 2 under eu
Read moreInstallation of rmu in dada nagar industrial area under eudd dada nagar, kesco., kanpur
Installation of rmu in dada nagar industrial area under eudd dada nagar, kesco., kanpur
Read moreRenovation of division office at kidwai nagar , kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of division office at kidwai nagar , kesco, kanpur.
Read moreCleaning of nala from govind nagar dada nagar nahar to dada nagar bridge under ward-02 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from govind nagar dada nagar nahar to dada nagar bridge under ward-02 zone-5
Read moreWork for cutting of tree including of all branches which are touching the electric lines due to electric accident may occur in the area of gumti dada nagar and world bank barra under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for cutting of tree including of all branches which are touching the electric lines due to electric accident may occur in the area of gumti dada nagar and world bank barra under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new additional transformer and laying of ab cable dog conductor under the area of kidwai nagar parag dairy division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for installation of new additional transformer and laying of ab cable dog conductor under the area of kidwai nagar parag dairy division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreWork for installation of new additional transformer and laying of ab cable dog conductor under the area of kidwai nagar parag dairy division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for installation of new additional transformer and laying of ab cable dog conductor under the area of kidwai nagar parag dairy division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreEstablishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dada nagar, kesco, kanpur.
Establishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dada nagar, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreMisc civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub-station h-block kidwai nagar kesco kanpur.
Misc civil work at 33/11 k.v. sub-station h-block kidwai nagar kesco kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type