Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvalla Muncipality Pro No 143/23 24 Improvements Of Meenthalakkara Kattilappara (Chundikunnu) Kollazerry Padi Road In Ward 16 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Meenthalakkara Kattilappara (Chundikunnu) Kollazerry Padi Road In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TVLA/143/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvalla Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruvalla muncipality pro no 133/23-24-improvements of amalloor kakkathuruth road in ward 10-general civil work
Improvements of amalloor kakkathuruth road in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality pro no 140/23-24-retaring and improvements of icad musilem palli road in ward 14
Thiruvalla muncipality pro no 140/23-24-retaring and improvements of icad musilem palli road in ward 14
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality(pro no 454)improvements of sreevallabha road pattanattil melamparambil raising in ward 26,27
Thiruvalla muncipality(pro no 454)improvements of sreevallabha road pattanattil melamparambil raising in ward 26,27
Read moreThiruvalla municipality pro no 392/23-24-retaring of meenthalakkara temple-pathal road in ward 11 and12-general civil work
Retaring of meenthalakkara temple-pathal road in ward 11 and 12
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality pro no 140/23-24-retaring and improvements of icad musilem palli road in ward 14-general civil work
-retaring and improvements of icad musilem palli road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality pro no 88 improvements of vadakkenada chullikkal palam mutharaman kovil road in ward 27
Thiruvalla muncipality pro no 88 improvements of vadakkenada chullikkal palam mutharaman kovil road in ward 27
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality (pro no 450)improvements of kalloorpadi valencheri road in ward 22-general civil work
Thiruvalla muncipality (pro no 450)improvements of kalloorpadi valencheri road in ward 22-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality (pro no 450)improvements of kalloorpadi valencheri road in ward 22-general civil work
Thiruvalla muncipality (pro no 450)improvements of kalloorpadi valencheri road in ward 22-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality (pro no 464)improvement of chenankandathil padi to panchayath boundary road in ward 31-general civil work
Thiruvalla muncipality (pro no 464)improvement of chenankandathil padi to panchayath boundary road in ward 31-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla muncipality (pro no 464)improvement of chenankandathil padi to panchayath boundary road in ward 31-general civil work
Thiruvalla muncipality (pro no 464)improvement of chenankandathil padi to panchayath boundary road in ward 31-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type