Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Vithewadi Matane To Subhash Nagar Road Tal.Deola
|
| Description |
Improvment To Vithewadi Matane To Subhash Nagar Road Tal.Deola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1097180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC2/2024-25/TN-05/02-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915497 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type