Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Providing Brand New One Number Tata Winger High Roof Ac Ambulance Model
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
rahish enterprises llp
1861200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHAKAD ENTERPRISES | 20-09-2023 15:03:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HARE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 20-09-2023 23:13:19 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHATUSHYAM LOGISTICS LLP | 21-09-2023 17:30:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M K JAIN CONSTRUCTION | 21-09-2023 14:44:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKAL BUILDZUP LLP | 21-09-2023 17:15:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | rahish enterprises llp | 20-09-2023 17:49:42 | Start-up | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SABSAMAN PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-09-2023 16:02:10 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rahish enterprises llp | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model | 1861200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHATUSHYAM LOGISTICS LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model | 2127528.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model | 2268900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DHAKAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model | 2663640.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHAKAL BUILDZUP LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model | 2847636.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Providing Brand New One Number TATA Winger High Roof AC Ambulance Model 2023 BSVI with driver | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1861200.000 |
Supply of ambulance company tata winger ac
Supply of ambulance company tata winger ac bs vi
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of diesel driven one no ac high roof ambulance example tata winger
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - tata winger ambulance; tata winger ambulance; yes; buyer premises,
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - tata winger ambulance; tata winger ambulance; yes; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - ambulance tata winger; ambulance tata winger; yes; buyer premises,
Read more
Service contract for hiring of one number new ac ambulance (make tata, model, winger 3200 high roof conforming to bs vi emission standard) for medical wing under chp (oprn.) department, stps for five (05) years
Service contract for hiring of one number new ac ambulance (make tata, model, winger 3200 high roof conforming to bs vi emission standard) for medical wing under chp (oprn.) department, stps for five (05) years
Read moreof your Industry type