Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bush Cutter Small R Mucther Repair,Bush Cutter Small Carban Repair,Bush Cutter Small Bearing Repair
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4319409
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 09, 2023 19:39
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AKSHAT TRADER - 11-12-2023 17:08:47 MII MSE Qualified
2 HI TECH ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2023 17:46:08 MII MSE Qualified
3 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES - 09-12-2023 17:36:59 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AKSHAT TRADER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bush cutter small R Mucther repair,Bush cutter small Carban repair,Bush cutter small bearing repair 96000.00 L1
2 KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bush cutter small R Mucther repair,Bush cutter small Carban repair,Bush cutter small bearing repair 101390.00 L2
3 HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bush cutter small R Mucther repair,Bush cutter small Carban repair,Bush cutter small bearing repair 110750.00 L3