Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 5 Mld Capacity Stp With Cotreatnment Units At Elamkulam For Kochi Corporation Under Amrut 2 0 Design Construction And Commissioning Of 5 Mld Capacity Stp With Cotreatment Based On Mbbr Technology Inclusive Of All Mechanical And Electr
|
| Description |
Construction Of 5 Mld Capacity Stp With Cotreatnment Units At Elamkulam For Kochi Corporation Under Amrut 2 0 Design Construction And Commissioning Of 5 Mld Capacity Stp With Cotreatment Based On Mbbr Technology Inclusive Of All Mechanical And Electr
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_710822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.03/2024-25/SE/PPD/KCN |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116701 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreAmrut modifications to the existing 5 mld capacity stp at elamkulam co treatment units general civil work
Amrut modifications to the existing 5 mld&#x0d capacity stp at elamkulam co treatment&#x0d units general civil work
Read moreO and m of stp of 6.50 mld capacity mbbr technology at budhlada.
O and m of stp of 6.50 mld capacity mbbr technology at budhlada.
Read moreO and m of stp of 14 mld capacity mbbr technology at mansa.
O and m of stp of 14 mld capacity mbbr technology at mansa.
Read moreAmrut ocems system for 5 mld stp at elamkulam ocems general civil work
Amrut ocems system for 5 mld stp at elamkulam ocems general civil work
Read moreRebuild rki providing underground sewage networks and allied works in division 54 of kochi corporation for the newly proposed 5 mld stp at elamkulam
Rebuild rki providing underground sewage networks and allied works in division 54 of kochi corporation for the newly proposed 5 mld stp at elamkulam
Read moreKanina upradation of existing 3 mld stp based on mbbr technology
Poviding of sewerage scheme estimate
Read moreKanina upradation of existing 3 mld stp based on mbbr technology
Poviding treated effluent rising main lines
Read moreRetrofitting of existing 0.351 mld capacity stp at palampur for cotreatment of septage in tehsil palampur distt kangra h p
Installation designing commissioning and testing of aeration system including blower and all accessories prefabricated m s settling tank complete in all respect
Read moreRetrofitting on existing 0.351 mld capacity stp at palampur for cotreatment of feacal sludge in tehsil palampur distt kangra h p
Providing and installation of msep aeration tank with mbbr media and sludge dewatering machine including civil work i.e. foundation and prepainted steel sheet shed with cover and 1 month trial run
Read moreof your Industry type