Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Simdega/10/01/2023 24 Jhapla To Kolomdega At Jaldega Gangutoli Road Via Girjatoli, Pahantoli L 6.350 Km
|
| Description |
Jhapla To Kolomdega At Jaldega Gangutoli Road Via Girjatoli, Pahantoli &Amp#X0d
(L 6.350 Km
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RWD_113992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/R2/2026-27/RWD/SIMDEGA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154003 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 91 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli
10/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli l 6.350 km
Read more07/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli
07/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli
Read moreRwd/sim/13/2024-25 construction of road from kamlapani noneya chhapar at kolebira-gangutoli main road to jhapla shradhatoli via domtoli
Construction of road from kamlapani noneya chhapar at kolebira-gangutoli main road to jhapla shradhatoli via domtoli
Read moreRwd/sim/18/02/2024-25 construction of road from orga-hurda reo road at minjurgarah to orga-hurda reo road via patratoli, pahantoli, binjbigatoli
Construction of road from orga-hurda reo road at minjurgarah to orga-hurda reo road via patratoli, pahantoli, binjbigatoli
Read moreRwd/simdega/19/08/2023-24 construction of road from p.w.d. road kurdeg to pithra via lukibahar road.
Construction of road from p.w.d. road kurdeg to pithra via lukibahar road.
Read moreStrengthening of road from (1). hirodih fatak to larabad via kandrapdih (l-4.900km.), (2). t01 to behradih (l-4.350km.), (3). kaththadih rcd road to mahuatand via godakhar (l-4.000km.), (4). nh-31 jamukhandi to dhab high school via kotwardih (l-4.70
Strengthening of road from (1). hirodih fatak to larabad via kandrapdih (l-4.900km.), (2). t01 to behradih (l-4.350km.), (3). kaththadih rcd road to mahuatand via godakhar (l-4.000km.), (4). nh-31 jamukhandi to dhab high school via kotwardih (l-4.70
Read moreConstruction of road from hadna to baijali via sadabigha (l-1.700 km.)
Construction of road from hadna to baijali via sadabigha (l-1.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from iti to cityburu via kowadih (l-5.900 km.)
Construction of road from iti to cityburu via kowadih (l-5.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from raghunathpur to trikoni via hajarpura (l- 4.900 km)
Construction of road from raghunathpur to trikoni via hajarpura (l- 4.900 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from kisnidih to kharkhuddi via jamua (l-5.841 km.)
Construction of road from kisnidih to kharkhuddi via jamua (l-5.841 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/19/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type