Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10/01/2023 24 Construction Of Road From Jhapla To Kolomdega At Jaldega Gangutoli Road Via Girjatoli Pahantoli
|
| Description |
10/01/2023 24 Construction Of Road From
Jhapla To Kolomdega At Jaldega Gangutoli Road Via Girjatoli Pahantoli
L 6.350 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_80070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/RWD/SIMDEGA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRwd/simdega/10/01/2023-24 jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega-gangutoli road via girjatoli, pahantoli l- 6.350km
Jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega-gangutoli road via girjatoli, pahantoli &#x0d (l- 6.350km
Read more07/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli
07/01/2023-24 construction of road from jhapla to kolomdega at jaldega gangutoli road via girjatoli pahantoli
Read moreRwd/sim/13/2024-25 construction of road from kamlapani noneya chhapar at kolebira-gangutoli main road to jhapla shradhatoli via domtoli
Construction of road from kamlapani noneya chhapar at kolebira-gangutoli main road to jhapla shradhatoli via domtoli
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening/reconstruction to intermediate lane,2-lane,2-lane with paved shoulder configuration road for pandripani (nh143) to jaldega via gutbahar, lomboi,gangutoli road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening/reconstruction to intermediate lane,2-lane,2-lane with paved shoulder configuration road for pandripani (nh143) to jaldega via gutbahar, lomboi,gangutoli road
Read moreRwd/sim/18/02/2024-25 construction of road from orga-hurda reo road at minjurgarah to orga-hurda reo road via patratoli, pahantoli, binjbigatoli
Construction of road from orga-hurda reo road at minjurgarah to orga-hurda reo road via patratoli, pahantoli, binjbigatoli
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr wideningstrengthening/ reconstruction to il,2-lane,2lane with paved shoulder configuration road for putritoli (on ranchi-simdega main road ) to jaldega via lasiya,lachragarh road
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr widening strengthening/reconstruction to il,2-lane,2lane with paved shoulder configuration road for putritoli (on ranchi-simdega main road ) to jaldega via lasiya,,lachragarh road
Read moreOr-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Or-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Read moreOr-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Or-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Read moreOr-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Or-30-jnm-01 dmf road to raikela via mundasahi
Read moreof your Industry type