Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmbp 2025 26 103/26 Completion Nellikkuzhi Grama Panchayath Kotteppeedika Drining Water Scheme General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmbp 2025 26 103/26 &Amp#X0d
Completion Nellikkuzhi Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Kotteppeedika Drining Water Scheme General&Amp#X0d
Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMBP 103/26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253663 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 281/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath high court drinking water project completion -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 281/26&#x0d nellikkuzhi grama panchayath high court&#x0d drinking water project completion -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 244/26- nellikkuzhi grama panchayath kanachira renovation -general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 244/26-&#x0d nellikkuzhi grama panchayath kanachira&#x0d renovation -general civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 105/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath chirappadi paarekkattpadi thodu protection -general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 105/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath chirappadi paarekkattpadi thodu protection -general civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 110/26- nellikkuzhi grama panchayath attavu muniyara road renovation -general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 110/26-&#x0d nellikkuzhi grama panchayath attavu&#x0d muniyara road renovation -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 68/26-varappetty grama panchayath myloor stadium renovation -general civil wor
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 68/26-varappetty&#x0d grama panchayath myloor stadium&#x0d renovation -general civil wor
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 30/26 kuttampuzha grama panchayath pinavoorkkudy workshed renovation -general civil wor
Kmbp 2025-26 30/26&#x0d kuttampuzha grama panchayath&#x0d pinavoorkkudy workshed renovation -general&#x0d civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26 completion cheruvattoor open gym -general civil wor
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26&#x0d completion cheruvattoor open&#x0d gym -general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp-2024-25 348/25- completion of renovation of pulinattuchira nellikuzhy grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp-2024-25 348/25- completion of renovation of pulinattuchira nellikuzhy grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 243/26-kottappadi grama panchayath komban para road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 243/26-kottappadi grama panchayath komban para road renovation -general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2024-25 project no 301/25 chvtr-completion of kuttilanji up school ground renovation completion in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-klmbp 2024-25 project no 301/25 chvtr-completion of kuttilanji up school ground renovation completion in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type