Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Carrying Out Preventive , Routine, Breakdown Maintenance Of 220k V And 132kv Grid Stations Viz Delina, Mattan And Kulgam For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Carrying Out Preventive , Routine, Breakdown Maintenance Of 220k V And 132kv Grid Stations Viz Delina, Mattan And Kulgam For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_233559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-VI/13 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer. TLMD-VI, Bemina, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreCarrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan .
Carrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for carrying out preventive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 2023 24.
Annual rate contract for carrying out preventive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 2023 24.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for carrying out prive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 132kv mir-bazar mattan transmission line and mir bazar kulgam transmission line for the year 2025-26.
Annual rate contract for carrying out prive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 132kv mir-bazar mattan transmission line and mir bazar kulgam transmission line for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual work contract for routine, preventive and breakdown
Annual work contract for routine, preventive and breakdown maintenance works of effluent treatment plant and operation and maintenance of sewage treatment plant of (2x600)mw, katpp, rvunl , jhalawar
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 220kv substation mahuakheraganj and 132kv substation jaspur under 220kv oandm division, mahuakheraganj
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for preventive maintenance of 220kv substation mahuakheraganj and 132kv substation jaspur under 220kv oandm division, mahuakheraganj
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv and 132kv tr. lines
Annual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv and 132kv tr. lines
Read moreWork of annual routine maintenance preventive and breakdown of 132kv majra jhajhra and 132kv majra laltappar line under o and m division yamuna colony dehradun
Work of annual routine maintenance preventive and breakdown of 132kv majra jhajhra and 132kv majra laltappar line under o and m division yamuna colony dehradun
Read moreAnnual rate contract for carrying out prive routine breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 202425
Annual rate contract for carrying out prive routine breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 202425
Read moreof your Industry type