Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Routine/ Maintenance (Amc) Of 220k V And 132k V Tr. Lines
|
| Description |
Annual Routine/ Maintenance (Amc) Of 220k V And 132k V Tr. Lines
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_235533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-IV/E-NIT/11 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Enginer TLMD-IV, Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25.
Annual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25.
Read moreAssistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual prive maintenance of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Assistance in carrying out miscellaneous routine works for annual prive maintenance of various 220kv and 132kv transmission lines under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Read moreAnnual rate contract for carrying out prive routine breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 202425
Annual rate contract for carrying out prive routine breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 202425
Read moreAnnual rate contract for carrying out preventive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 2023 24.
Annual rate contract for carrying out preventive / routine / breakdown maintenance of 220kv and 132kv transmission lines for the year 2023 24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 220kv 132kv and 33 kv bays and substation equipments along with 220kv 132kv lines under 220kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Annual maintenance contract of 220kv 132kv and 33 kv bays and substation equipments along with 220kv 132kv lines under 220kv oandm division piran kaliyar
Read moreof your Industry type