Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carrying Out Prive / Routine/Breakdown Maintenance Of 220/132/33k V And 132/33k V Grid Sub Stations Viz Delina, Gis Tengpora, Kulgam, Mattan .
Description
Carrying Out Prive / Routine/Breakdown Maintenance Of 220/132/33k V And 132/33k V Grid Sub Stations Viz Delina, Gis Tengpora, Kulgam, Mattan.
Organisation DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PDD_259832_1
Reference
Number
TLMD-VI/05 OF 2024-25 DATED 14-10-2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place SRINAGAR ANANTNAG KULGAM BARAMULLAH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774455

Start Date October 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 668 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.