Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance Of 220/132/33k V Grid Station Zainakote/Pampore/Chadoora
|
| Description |
Annual Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance Of 220/132/33k V Grid Station Zainakote/Pampore/Chadoora
Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Iv Pampore For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_230860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-IV/E-NIT/05 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer TLMD-IV, PAmpore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Annual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Read moreCarrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan .
Carrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan.
Read moreAnnual routine maintenance routine and prive of 220 132 33kv substation jhajhra
Annual routine maintenance routine and prive of 220 132 33kv substation jhajhra
Read moreRate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of equipments for 220/132/33kv grid station barn, 132/33 kv battal manwal , 220/66 kv samba and 132/33kv grid station katra falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu.
Rate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of equipments for 220/132/33kv grid station barn, 132/33 kv battal manwal , 220/66 kv samba and 132/33kv grid station katra falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv jkptcl, jammu
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid stations
Annual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station
Read moreAttending emergency breakdown including replacement of various 220 132 and 33kv equipments
Attending emergency breakdown including replacement of various 220kv,132 kv and 33kv equipments at various s/s under etd, sitapur.
Read moreAnnual routine/ breakdown maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kptl and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2023-24.
Annual routine/ breakdown maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kptl and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2023-24.
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreof your Industry type