Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall Of The Park In Front Of House Number 38/106 In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Motikunj.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall Of The Park In Front Of House Number 38/106 In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 79, Motikunj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_837191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05-09-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/12-09-2023/68 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall of park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room number 79, motikunj.
Construction work of boundary wall of park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room number 79, motikunj.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall of the park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, motikunj.
Construction work of boundary wall of the park in front of house number 38/106 in hariparvat zone, room no. 79, motikunj.
Read moreConstruction work of the boundary wall of the park in front of m.no. 38/106 in hariparvat zone room no. 79 motikunj.
Construction work of the boundary wall of the park in front of m.no. 38/106 in hariparvat zone room no. 79 motikunj.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 38, r.k. construction work of footpath in the park in front of house number 47 in puram.
Hariparvat zone room no. 38, r.k. construction work of footpath in the park in front of house number 47 in puram.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 38, r.k. construction work of footpath in the park in front of house number 47 in puram.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 38, r.k. construction work of footpath in the park in front of house number 47 in puram.
Read moreBeautification work of park in front of house number 12a in amar vihar colony, hariparvat zone room number-62.
Beautification work of park in front of house number 12a in amar vihar colony, hariparvat zone room number-62.
Read moreof your Industry type