Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Slab Cover From House Of Ashok Biswas To House Of Babu Sona
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Slab Cover From House Of Ashok Biswas To House Of Babu Sona,At Bamangachhi, Sansad No V, Jl No 97, Mouza Bamangachhi, Fund 15th Cfc (Basic),2023 2024,Under Chhotojagulia Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570317_3 |
|
Reference Number |
003/CJGP/15TH CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTOJAGULIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,at- murali, sansad no -xiii, jl no- 99, mouza -murali, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morepucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -ii, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and cover slab from house of rabi das to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and cover slab from house of rabi das to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -ii, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip,at- kulberia, sansad no -viii, jl no- 96, mouza -kulberia, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik,at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik,at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of rafikul mistri to house of safikul mistri
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of rafikul mistri to house of safikul mistri,at- bohera, sansad no -xxiv, jl no- 116, mouza -bohera, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreof your Industry type