Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Cover Slab From Kulberia Sarkari Pukur To Kirtan Math
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Cover Slab From Kulberia Sarkari Pukur To Kirtan Math,Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Cover Slab From Kulberia Sarkari Pukur To Kirtan Math,At Kulberia Sansad Vii.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
002/CJGP/BEUP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 10907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JL-96,KULBERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750614 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from bengal chember to new panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from bengal chember to new panchayat,at- sikdeshpukuria, sansad no -xxii, jl no- 95, mouza -sikdeshpukuria, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip,at- kulberia, sansad no -viii, jl no- 96, mouza -kulberia, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and cover slab from kristian para to ho of adutta
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and cover slab from kristian para to ho of adutta,sansad-xxi
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,at- murali, sansad no -xiii, jl no- 99, mouza -murali, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of rafikul mistri to house of safikul mistri
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of rafikul mistri to house of safikul mistri,at- bohera, sansad no -xxiv, jl no- 116, mouza -bohera, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of nitai sarder to house of bholanath sardar
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of nitai sarder to house of bholanath sardar,at- chhotojagulia, sansad no -x, jl no- 115, mouza -chhotojagulia, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morepucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -ii, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -v, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Read moreof your Industry type