Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Cover Slab From House Of Rabi Das To House Of Pulin Biswas Via Gouranga Das
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Shoke Pit And Cover Slab From House Of Rabi Das To House Of Pulin Biswas Via Gouranga Das,At Bamangachhi, Sansad No Ii, Jl No 97, Mouza Bamangachhi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821500_4 |
|
Reference Number |
012/CJGP/15th CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bamangachi,JL-97 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827519 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morepucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from boropole to house of pulin biswas via gouranga das,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -ii, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of ashok biswas to house of babu sona,at- bamangachhi, sansad no -v, jl no- 97, mouza -bamangachhi, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from shop of tanmoy to house of monimohon biswas,at- murali, sansad no -xiii, jl no- 99, mouza -murali, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik,at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of piyush biswas to milan moulik,at bamangachi,sansad-vi
Read morePucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip
Construction of pucca drain with shoke pit and slab cover from house of joygopal to house of pradip,at- kulberia, sansad no -viii, jl no- 96, mouza -kulberia, fund-15th cfc (basic),2023-2024,under chhotojagulia gp.
Read moreof your Industry type