Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration And Repair Work Of Link Road Jankour To Bhadouri Upto Swan Nadi Km.0.0 To 0.800 (Sh Construction Of Toe Wall Of Causeway At Rd.0.426 To 0.444.90 (Under Pdna 2023)
Description
Restoration And Repair Work Of Link Road Jankour To Bhadouri Upto Swan Nadi Km.0.0 To 0.800 (Sh Construction Of Toe Wall Of Causeway At Rd.0.426 To 0.444.90 (Under Pdna 2023)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_114344_1
Reference
Number
Job 07 R/R work of L/R Jankour to Bhadouri
Tender Fee 350
EMD 5400
Tender Value -
Place Una
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166833

Start Date September 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 350 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.